GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 21

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
01-20, 06:00 PM
Getafe[17]
1 - 1
21
01-20, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
21
01-19, 08:30 PM
1 - 1
21
01-19, 06:00 PM
2 - 0
21
01-19, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
21
01-19, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
21
01-18, 08:30 PM
Cadiz[19]
0 - 1
21
01-18, 07:00 PM
Alaves[18]
3 - 0
21
01-16, 01:00 PM
Elche[16]
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Real Madrid21154245182771.4%19.0%9.5%2.140.8649
2Sevilla21136232141861.9%28.6%9.5%1.520.6745
3Real Betis21114637241352.4%19.0%28.6%1.761.1437
4Atletico Madrid209653324945.0%30.0%25.0%1.651.2033
5Real Sociedad209652221145.0%30.0%25.0%1.101.0533
6FC Barcelona208843123840.0%40.0%20.0%1.551.1532
7Rayo Vallecano209472721645.0%20.0%35.0%1.351.0531
8Villarreal2178633231033.3%38.1%28.6%1.571.1029
9Valencia217863333033.3%38.1%28.6%1.571.5729
10Athletic Bilbao2161052017328.6%47.6%23.8%0.950.8128
11RCD Espanyol217682526-133.3%28.6%38.1%1.191.2427
12Celta Vigo217592423133.3%23.8%42.9%1.141.1026
13Osasuna216782027-728.6%33.3%38.1%0.951.2925
14Granada CF215972631-523.8%42.9%33.3%1.241.4824
15Elche215792128-723.8%33.3%42.9%1.001.3322
16Getafe2156101723-623.8%28.6%47.6%0.811.1021
17Mallorca204881730-1320.0%40.0%40.0%0.851.5020
18Alaves2145121634-1819.0%23.8%57.1%0.761.6217
19Cadiz2129101736-199.5%42.9%47.6%0.811.7115
20Levante2018112141-205.0%40.0%55.0%1.052.0511
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021