GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 24

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
24
01-19, 07:45 PM
1 - 0
24
01-18, 07:45 PM
4 - 1
24
01-18, 07:45 PM
0 - 2
24
01-12, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Fulham26166470234761.5%23.1%15.4%2.690.8854
2Bournemouth AFC26147543232053.8%26.9%19.2%1.650.8849
3Blackburn Rovers27147644301451.9%25.9%22.2%1.631.1149
4Queens Park Rangers (QPR)2513573830852.0%20.0%28.0%1.521.2044
5West Bromwich(WBA)26119631201142.3%34.6%23.1%1.190.7742
6Middlesbrough2612683125646.2%23.1%30.8%1.190.9642
7Huddersfield Town2711883330340.7%29.6%29.6%1.221.1141
8Stoke City2511593025544.0%20.0%36.0%1.201.0038
9Coventry City2410773328541.7%29.2%29.2%1.381.1737
10Nottingham Forest2610793328538.5%26.9%34.6%1.271.0837
11Luton Town249873629737.5%33.3%29.2%1.501.2135
12Sheffield United249693132-137.5%25.0%37.5%1.291.3333
13Millwall258982728-132.0%36.0%32.0%1.081.1233
14Preston North End258982932-332.0%36.0%32.0%1.161.2833
15Blackpool2696112732-534.6%23.1%42.3%1.041.2333
16Bristol City2686123245-1330.8%23.1%46.2%1.231.7330
17Swansea City237792732-530.4%30.4%39.1%1.171.3928
18Birmingham City2677122639-1326.9%26.9%46.2%1.001.5028
19Hull City2675142231-926.9%19.2%53.8%0.851.1926
20Cardiff City2565142644-1824.0%20.0%56.0%1.041.7623
21Reading2684143047-1730.8%15.4%53.8%1.151.8122
22Peterborough United2454152148-2720.8%16.7%62.5%0.882.0019
23Derby County2681172524130.8%42.3%26.9%0.960.9214
24Barnsley2428141636-208.3%33.3%58.3%0.671.5014
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021