GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Portuguese Primera Liga

Portuguese Primera Liga

No. 18

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
18
01-27, 08:15 PM
0 - 0
18
01-17, 08:15 PM
0 - 1
18
01-16, 08:30 PM
1 - 1
18
01-16, 06:30 PM
0 - 0
18
01-16, 06:00 PM
Vizela[15]
0 - 2
18
01-16, 03:30 PM
2 - 0
18
01-15, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
18
01-15, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
18
01-15, 03:30 PM
1 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Porto17152044113388.2%11.8%0.0%2.590.6547
2Sporting CP17142132102282.4%11.8%5.9%1.880.5944
3Benfica18132350163472.2%11.1%16.7%2.780.8941
4Sporting Braga1895432191350.0%27.8%22.2%1.781.0632
5Gil Vicente187652721638.9%33.3%27.8%1.501.1727
6Estoril176742319435.3%41.2%23.5%1.351.1225
7Portimonense SC177371818041.2%17.6%41.2%1.061.0624
8Vitoria Guimaraes176562420435.3%29.4%35.3%1.411.1823
9Maritimo186572327-433.3%27.8%38.9%1.281.5023
10Boavista FC183962028-816.7%50.0%33.3%1.111.5618
11Pacos de Ferreira174581322-923.5%29.4%47.1%0.761.2917
12CD Tondela1751112234-1229.4%5.9%64.7%1.292.0016
13Moreirense183781827-916.7%38.9%44.4%1.001.5016
14Vizela173771628-1217.6%41.2%41.2%0.941.6516
15Santa Clara174491734-1723.5%23.5%52.9%1.002.0016
16FC Famalicao173682232-1017.6%35.3%47.1%1.291.8815
17FC Arouca173591733-1617.6%29.4%52.9%1.001.9414
18Belenenses172510928-1911.8%29.4%58.8%0.531.6511
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021