GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 20

12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
20
01-18, 11:15 AM
0 - 0
20
01-18, 08:15 AM
0 - 1
20
01-18, 08:15 AM
Pstni[12]
1 - 1
20
01-18, 08:15 AM
0 - 0
20
01-17, 01:45 PM
0 - 0
20
01-17, 11:15 AM
0 - 0
20
01-16, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
20
01-15, 12:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Arema Malang19117127131457.9%36.8%5.3%1.420.6840
2Bhayangkara Surabaya United19124325131263.2%21.1%15.8%1.320.6840
3Persebaya Surabaya19123437201763.2%15.8%21.1%1.951.0539
4Persib Bandung19114426131357.9%21.1%21.1%1.370.6837
5Bali United19105427151252.6%26.3%21.1%1.420.7935
6Pusamania Borneo FC198652520542.1%31.6%26.3%1.321.0530
7PSIS Semarang198652317642.1%31.6%26.3%1.210.8930
8Persija Jakarta207852319435.0%40.0%25.0%1.150.9529
9Persita Tangerang197482328-536.8%21.1%42.1%1.211.4725
10PSS Sleman196672629-331.6%31.6%36.8%1.371.5324
11PSM Makassar195862123-226.3%42.1%31.6%1.111.2123
12Pstni195773024626.3%36.8%36.8%1.581.2622
13Madura United195682323026.3%31.6%42.1%1.211.2121
14Persik Kediri194692026-621.1%31.6%47.4%1.051.3718
15Persipura Jayapura2046101728-1120.0%30.0%50.0%0.851.4018
16Persela Lamongan2037101631-1515.0%35.0%50.0%0.801.5516
17Barito Putera1943121731-1421.1%15.8%63.2%0.891.6315
18Persiraja Aceh2014151144-335.0%20.0%75.0%0.552.207
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021