GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 23

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
01-23, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
23
01-23, 05:00 PM
Empoli[11]
0 - 0
23
01-23, 02:00 PM
Spezia[15]
0 - 0
23
01-23, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
23
01-23, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
23
01-23, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
23
01-22, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
23
01-22, 05:00 PM
0 - 0
23
01-22, 02:00 PM
Genoa[19]
0 - 0
23
01-21, 07:45 PM
Verona[10]
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Inter Milan21155151163571.4%23.8%4.8%2.430.7650
2AC Milan22153447252268.2%13.6%18.2%2.141.1448
3Napoli22144439152463.6%18.2%18.2%1.770.6846
4Atalanta21126344261857.1%28.6%14.3%2.101.2442
5Juventus22125534211354.5%22.7%22.7%1.550.9541
6Fiorentina21112840291152.4%9.5%38.1%1.901.3835
7AS Roma2211293628850.0%9.1%40.9%1.641.2735
8Lazio2210574639745.5%22.7%31.8%2.091.7735
9Torino219482920942.9%19.0%38.1%1.380.9531
10Verona228684137436.4%27.3%36.4%1.861.6830
11Empoli228593543-836.4%22.7%40.9%1.591.9529
12Sassuolo227783837131.8%31.8%36.4%1.731.6828
13Bologna2183102835-738.1%14.3%47.6%1.331.6727
14Spezia2264122342-1927.3%18.2%54.5%1.051.9122
15Udinese204882836-820.0%40.0%40.0%1.401.8020
16Sampdoria2255122940-1122.7%22.7%54.5%1.321.8220
17Venezia2146111938-1919.0%28.6%52.4%0.901.8118
18Cagliari2237122143-2213.6%31.8%54.5%0.951.9516
19Genoa2219122045-254.5%40.9%54.5%0.912.0512
20Salernitana2032151346-3315.0%10.0%75.0%0.652.3011
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021