WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership

No. 5

123
456
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
5
15-05 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
5
15-05 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
5
15-05 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
5
14-05 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
5
14-05 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Celtic FC33264378195978.8%12.1%9.1%2.360.5882
2Glasgow Rangers33237367274069.7%21.2%9.1%2.030.8276
3Heart of Midlothian33169848331548.5%27.3%24.2%1.451.0057
4Dundee United331011123137-630.3%33.3%36.4%0.941.1241
5Ross County331010134552-730.3%30.3%39.4%1.361.5840
6Motherwell331010133850-1230.3%30.3%39.4%1.151.5240
7Hibernian33911133137-627.3%33.3%39.4%0.941.1238
8Livingston33108153543-830.3%24.2%45.5%1.061.3038
9Aberdeen3399153842-427.3%27.3%45.5%1.151.2736
10Saint Mirren33812133050-2024.2%36.4%39.4%0.911.5236
11Saint Johnstone3379172144-2321.2%27.3%51.5%0.641.3330
12Dundee33510182957-2815.2%30.3%54.5%0.881.7325

Mobile ViewAdvertise