WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 37

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
37
15-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
37
15-05 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
37
15-05 13.00
Genoa[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
37
15-05 10.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
37
14-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
37
14-05 16.00
Torino[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
37
14-05 16.00
Spezia[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
37
14-05 13.00
Empoli[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AC Milan37258466313567.6%21.6%10.8%1.780.8483
2Inter Milan37249481324964.9%24.3%10.8%2.190.8681
3Napoli37237771314062.2%18.9%18.9%1.920.8476
4Juventus36209755332255.6%25.0%19.4%1.530.9269
5Lazio361881072531950.0%22.2%27.8%2.001.4762
6AS Roma371791156431345.9%24.3%29.7%1.511.1660
7Fiorentina36185135647950.0%13.9%36.1%1.561.3159
8Atalanta3716111065471843.2%29.7%27.0%1.761.2759
9Verona371410136256637.8%27.0%35.1%1.681.5152
10Torino371311134638835.1%29.7%35.1%1.241.0350
11Sassuolo371311136463135.1%29.7%35.1%1.731.7050
12Udinese371014135758-127.0%37.8%35.1%1.541.5744
13Bologna371110164355-1229.7%27.0%43.2%1.161.4943
14Empoli37911174970-2124.3%29.7%45.9%1.321.8938
15Spezia37106214168-2727.0%16.2%56.8%1.111.8436
16Sampdoria3696214259-1725.0%16.7%58.3%1.171.6433
17Salernitana37710203374-4118.9%27.0%54.1%0.892.0031
18Cagliari37611203468-3416.2%29.7%54.1%0.921.8429
19Genoa37416172759-3210.8%43.2%45.9%0.731.5928
20Venezia3768233469-3516.2%21.6%62.2%0.921.8626

Mobile ViewAdvertise