WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 21

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
21
31-01 09.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
30-01 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
30-01 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
30-01 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
29-01 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
29-01 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
28-01 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
28-01 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Persib Bandung1912343226663.2%15.8%21.1%1.681.3739
2PSM Makassar20108235161950.0%40.0%10.0%1.750.8038
3Persija Jakarta20115427171055.0%25.0%20.0%1.350.8538
4Madura United2011362618855.0%15.0%30.0%1.300.9036
5Bali United20112744301455.0%10.0%35.0%2.201.5035
6Borneo FC1996434201447.4%31.6%21.1%1.791.0533
7Persebaya Surabaya198472622442.1%21.1%36.8%1.371.1628
8PSIS Semarang198292123-242.1%10.5%47.4%1.111.2126
9Arema FC198292022-242.1%10.5%47.4%1.051.1626
10Persita Tangerang2082102734-740.0%10.0%50.0%1.351.7026
11Persis Solo FC216782522328.6%33.3%38.1%1.191.0525
12Persikabo 1973196672425-131.6%31.6%36.8%1.261.3224
13PSS Sleman2064101724-730.0%20.0%50.0%0.851.2022
14Dewa United FC215792233-1123.8%33.3%42.9%1.051.5722
15Bhayangkara Solo FC2055102028-825.0%25.0%50.0%1.001.4020
16Rans Nusantara FC203892642-1615.0%40.0%45.0%1.302.1017
17Barito Putera193792132-1115.8%36.8%47.4%1.111.6816
18Persik Kediri193791528-1315.8%36.8%47.4%0.791.4716

Mobile ViewAdvertise