WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 34

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Schalke 0433195970432757.6%15.2%27.3%2.121.3062
2Werder Bremen33179763432051.5%27.3%21.2%1.911.3060
3Hamburger SV331512664333145.5%36.4%18.2%1.941.0057
4Darmstadt331761068462251.5%18.2%30.3%2.061.3957
5St. Pauli33159959461345.5%27.3%27.3%1.791.3954
6SC Paderborn 07331312856411539.4%36.4%24.2%1.701.2451
7Nurnberg33149104847142.4%27.3%30.3%1.451.4251
8FC Heidenheim33147124145-442.4%21.2%36.4%1.241.3649
9Holstein Kiel33129124551-636.4%27.3%36.4%1.361.5545
10Fortuna Dusseldorf331111114540533.3%33.3%33.3%1.361.2144
11Karlsruher SC33914105453127.3%42.4%30.3%1.641.6141
12Hansa Rostock331011123949-1030.3%33.3%36.4%1.181.4841
13Jahn Regensburg331010135049130.3%30.3%39.4%1.521.4840
14Hannover 9633109143247-1530.3%27.3%42.4%0.971.4239
15SV Sandhausen33911133953-1427.3%33.3%39.4%1.181.6138
16Dynamo Dresden33711153345-1221.2%33.3%45.5%1.001.3632
17Erzgebirge Aue3358203172-4115.2%24.2%60.6%0.942.1823
18Ingolstadt3349202862-3412.1%27.3%60.6%0.851.8821

Mobile ViewAdvertise