WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga

No. 34

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
14-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen33244595356072.7%12.1%15.2%2.881.0676
2Borussia Dortmund33213983513263.6%9.1%27.3%2.521.5566
3Bayer Leverkusen33187878463254.5%21.2%24.2%2.361.3961
4RB Leipzig331761071363551.5%18.2%30.3%2.151.0957
5SC Freiburg331510857441345.5%30.3%24.2%1.731.3355
6Union Berlin3315994742545.5%27.3%27.3%1.421.2754
7FC Koln33141095147442.4%30.3%27.3%1.551.4252
8TSG Hoffenheim33137135755239.4%21.2%39.4%1.731.6746
9FSV Mainz 0533136144843539.4%18.2%42.4%1.451.3045
10Borussia Monchengladbach33119134960-1133.3%27.3%39.4%1.481.8242
11VfL Bochum33126153649-1336.4%18.2%45.5%1.091.4842
12Eintracht Frankfurt331011124347-430.3%33.3%36.4%1.301.4241
13VfL Wolfsburg33125164152-1136.4%15.2%48.5%1.241.5841
14Augsburg3398163755-1827.3%24.2%48.5%1.121.6735
15Hertha Berlin3396183669-3327.3%18.2%54.5%1.092.0933
16VfB Stuttgart33612153958-1918.2%36.4%45.5%1.181.7630
17Arminia Bielefeld33512162652-2615.2%36.4%48.5%0.791.5827
18Greuther Furth3339212780-539.1%27.3%63.6%0.822.4218

Mobile ViewAdvertise