WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Premier League

English Premier League

No. 22

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
22
05-02 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
04-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
04-02 15.00
Wolves[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
04-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
03-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
12-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Arsenal19162145162984.2%10.5%5.3%2.370.8450
2Manchester City20143353203370.0%15.0%15.0%2.651.0045
3Newcastle United20109133112250.0%45.0%5.0%1.650.5539
4Manchester United2012353225760.0%15.0%25.0%1.601.2539
5Tottenham Hotspur2111374031952.4%14.3%33.3%1.901.4836
6Brighton Hove Albion1994637271047.4%21.1%31.6%1.951.4231
7Fulham219483230242.9%19.0%38.1%1.521.4331
8Brentford207943228435.0%45.0%20.0%1.601.4030
9Liverpool198563425942.1%26.3%31.6%1.791.3229
10Chelsea208572221140.0%25.0%35.0%1.101.0529
11Aston Villa208482327-440.0%20.0%40.0%1.151.3528
12Crystal Palace206681827-930.0%30.0%40.0%0.901.3524
13Nottingham Forest205691635-1925.0%30.0%45.0%0.801.7521
14Leicester City2053122835-725.0%15.0%60.0%1.401.7518
15Leeds United194692633-721.1%31.6%47.4%1.371.7418
16West Ham United2053121725-825.0%15.0%60.0%0.851.2518
17Wolves2045111230-1820.0%25.0%55.0%0.601.5017
18Bournemouth AFC2045111942-2320.0%25.0%55.0%0.952.1017
19Everton2036111528-1315.0%30.0%55.0%0.751.4015
20Southampton2043131735-1820.0%15.0%65.0%0.851.7515

Mobile ViewAdvertise