WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 44

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
46
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
45
02-05 16.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
45
30-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
45
30-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
39
27-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
27
26-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
26-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
39
26-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
44
23-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
23-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
23-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
23-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
23-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
44
23-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
44
23-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
23-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
44
22-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
43
19-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
43
18-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
43
18-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
43
18-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
43
18-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
43
18-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
43
18-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
43
18-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
43
18-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
43
18-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
42
15-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
42
15-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
42
15-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
11-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
41
10-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
09-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
09-04 11.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
06-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
06-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
05-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
24
05-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
05-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
39
05-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
40
03-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
40
02-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
40
02-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
40
01-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Fulham4627910106436358.7%19.6%21.7%2.300.9390
2Bournemouth AFC462513874393554.3%28.3%17.4%1.610.8588
3Huddersfield Town4623131064471750.0%28.3%21.7%1.391.0282
4Nottingham Forest4623111273403350.0%23.9%26.1%1.590.8780
5Sheffield United4621121363451845.7%26.1%28.3%1.370.9875
6Luton Town462112136355845.7%26.1%28.3%1.371.2075
7Middlesbrough462010165950943.5%21.7%34.8%1.281.0970
8Blackburn Rovers461912155950941.3%26.1%32.6%1.281.0969
9Millwall461815135345839.1%32.6%28.3%1.150.9869
10West Bromwich(WBA)461813155245739.1%28.3%32.6%1.130.9867
11Queens Park Rangers (QPR)46199186059141.3%19.6%39.1%1.301.2866
12Coventry City461713166059137.0%28.3%34.8%1.301.2864
13Preston North End461616145256-434.8%34.8%30.4%1.131.2264
14Stoke City461711185752537.0%23.9%39.1%1.241.1362
15Swansea City461613175868-1034.8%28.3%37.0%1.261.4861
16Blackpool461612185458-434.8%26.1%39.1%1.171.2660
17Bristol City461510216277-1532.6%21.7%45.7%1.351.6755
18Cardiff City46158235068-1832.6%17.4%50.0%1.091.4853
19Hull City46149234154-1330.4%19.6%50.0%0.891.1751
20Birmingham City461114215075-2523.9%30.4%45.7%1.091.6347
21Reading46138255487-3328.3%17.4%54.3%1.171.8941
22Peterborough United46910274387-4419.6%21.7%58.7%0.931.8937
23Derby County461413194553-830.4%28.3%41.3%0.981.1534
24Barnsley46612283373-4013.0%26.1%60.9%0.721.5930

Mobile ViewAdvertise