WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 23

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
23
29-01 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
29-01 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
23
29-01 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
29-01 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
28-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
23
28-01 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
23
28-01 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
23
28-01 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
23
27-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Racing Genk21181252193385.7%4.8%9.5%2.480.9055
2Saint Gilloise23164346242269.6%17.4%13.0%2.001.0452
3Royal Antwerp22143542231963.6%13.6%22.7%1.911.0545
4KAA Gent22115637211650.0%22.7%27.3%1.680.9538
5Standard Liege2311483729847.8%17.4%34.8%1.611.2637
6Club Brugge22107540281245.5%31.8%22.7%1.821.2737
7Westerlo2310494439543.5%17.4%39.1%1.911.7034
8Sint-Truidense238872425-134.8%34.8%30.4%1.041.0932
9Oud Heverlee238783734334.8%30.4%34.8%1.611.4831
10Cercle Brugge228682930-136.4%27.3%36.4%1.321.3630
11Anderlecht2283113132-136.4%13.6%50.0%1.411.4527
12Charleroi2283112835-736.4%13.6%50.0%1.271.5927
13Mechelen2274113040-1031.8%18.2%50.0%1.361.8225
14Kortrijk2364132644-1826.1%17.4%56.5%1.131.9122
15KAS Eupen2262142846-1827.3%9.1%63.6%1.272.0920
16Zulte-Waregem2255122946-1722.7%22.7%54.5%1.322.0920
17Oostende2353152551-2621.7%13.0%65.2%1.092.2218
18Seraing United2243152140-1918.2%13.6%68.2%0.951.8215

Mobile ViewAdvertise