WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
Other Leagues
Search
Time
Teams
1
2
3
4
OT
HT
FT
1x2
Handicap
Over/Under

National Basketball Association

02:00 AM
Section Four
Phoenix Suns
Detroit Pistons
23
22
30
32
31
25
24
23
-
-
53 / 55
54 / 48
108
102
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

12:30 PM
Section Three
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
23
20
23
23
4
8
-
-
-
-
46 / 4
43 / 8
50
51
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Danish Basketball League

01:00 PM
Section Three
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Svendborg Rabbits
27
17
16
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
43 / 0
33 / 0
43
33
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korisliiga

02:00 PM
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kobrat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austria Basketball Zweite Liga

02:00 PM
Basket Flames
Raiders Tirol
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Estonia and Latvia Basketball League

02:00 PM
TLU/Kalev
Latvijas Universitate
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

02:00 PM
Lokomotiv Kuban II
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cypriot Basketball Division A

02:00 PM
Etha Encomi
Enosis Neon Paralimni
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball D2

02:00 PM
KK Borac Banja Luka
Helios Suns
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nacionaline Krepsinio Lyga

02:00 PM
Neptunas 2
Palangakursie
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
BC Zalgiris II
Delikatesas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
Mazeikiai
Silute
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
Suduva-Mantinga
Kauno Atletas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Poland 2 Liga

02:00 PM
Pelplin
Lo Sarah Dom
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B

02:15 PM
Orleans
Saint Chamond
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro A

02:15 PM
Cholet
Gravelines
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:15 PM
Fos Ouest
Chorale Roanne
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

02:30 PM
Independiente de Oliva
Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

02:30 PM
Cagdas Bodrum
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

BNXT

02:30 PM
Amsterdam Astronauts
ZZ Leiden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korisliiga

03:00 PM
Tampereen Pyrinto
Joensuun Kataja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greece A2

03:00 PM
AE Psyhiko Athens
Aias Evosmou
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Amyntas
Papagou
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Gymnasticos Syllogos Iraklis
Marousi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Kavala
Eleftheroupoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Agriniou
Ermis Agias
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
AO Triton
NE Megaridas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Panerythraikos
GS Harilaos Trikoupis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
AS Koroivos Amaliadas
FEA Filadelfeia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga

03:00 PM
Pieno Zvaigzdes
Nevezis Kedainiai
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Estonia and Latvia Basketball League

03:00 PM
Tal Tech Basketball
VEF Riga Juniors
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
BK Ventspils
Prometey
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
KK Parnu
Piimameister Otto Rapla
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nacionaline Krepsinio Lyga

03:00 PM
Vilniaus Perlas
BC Telsiai
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

03:00 PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Maik Ze Fendi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga

03:20 PM
Lietkabelis
Neptunas Klaipeda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

03:30 PM
Tromso Storm
Ammerud
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

03:30 PM
Shumen
Spartak Pleven
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol

03:30 PM
CD Povoa
Imortal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball Association League

03:59 PM
Borac
Mornar Bascet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

03:59 PM
Asker Aliens
Centrum Tigers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

03:59 PM
CSS Miercurea Ciuc
Targu Mures
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
ACS Targu Jiu
BCMUS Arges Pitesti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
SCM Craiova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Ireland

03:59 PM
Ballincollig
Bord Gais Neptune Co
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

03:59 PM
CS Farul Constanca
Voluntari
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
CSA Steaua Turabo
Elba Timisoara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Estonia and Latvia Basketball League

03:59 PM
BC Kalev Cramo
BK Ogre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

03:59 PM
Euroins Cherno More
Levski Lukoil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
Tundja Yambol
Balkan Botevgrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korisliiga

03:59 PM
BC Nokia
Salon Vilpas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

03:59 PM
Runa Mosow
CSKA Moscow 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Slovenska Basketbalova Liga

03:59 PM
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
ONYX Levice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A

03:59 PM
Albacomp Fehervar
Soproni KC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serie B Basket

03:59 PM
Juvi Cremona
Lighthouse Trapani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Superliga

03:59 PM
KB Sigal Prishtina
Trepca
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

04:00 PM
Navy
Mount St.Mary's
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Svenska Basketligan

04:04 PM
KFUM Fryshuset
KFUM Kalmar Basket
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cypriot Basketball Division A

04:30 PM
Keravnos Strovolos
Anorthosis Famagusta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Narodni Basketbalova Liga

04:30 PM
NH Ostrava
Slavia Prague
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 PM
USK Prague
BC Kolin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Swiss Basketball League

04:30 PM
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Union Neuchatel Basket
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 PM
Vevey Riviera
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austria Basketball Zweite Liga

04:30 PM
Deutsch Wagram Alligators
Vienna United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austrian Basketball Superliga

04:30 PM
Vienna Timberwolves
Allianz Swans Gmunden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Polska Liga Koszykowk

04:30 PM
Spojnia
Energa Czarni Slupsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

12:00 AM
End
Orlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ers
29
24
27
28
20
30
23
25
-
-
56 / 43
52 / 55
99
107
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

12:00 AM
End
California Irvine
Nicholls State
29
29
54
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
83 / 0
56 / 0
83
56
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
New Mexico
Jacksonville State
42
21
37
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
79 / 0
61 / 0
79
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Pittsburgh
William Mary
33
37
47
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
80 / 0
64 / 0
80
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Penn State
Lafayette
42
32
28
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
70 / 0
57 / 0
70
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Hofstra
Middle Tennessee State
26
40
28
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
54 / 0
64 / 0
54
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Clemson
Iowa
27
34
44
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
71 / 0
74 / 0
71
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

12:00 AM
End
Motor City Cruise
Grand Rapids Gold
18
18
28
27
36
30
41
32
-
-
46 / 77
45 / 62
123
107
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
Iowa Wolves
25
32
37
36
31
32
31
27
-
-
62 / 62
68 / 59
124
127
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Delaware Blue Coats
Greensboro colony
26
16
24
29
36
35
25
25
-
-
50 / 61
45 / 60
111
105
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Lakeland Magic
Mexico City Capitanes
24
24
17
18
31
15
26
31
-
-
41 / 57
42 / 46
98
88
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

12:10 AM
End
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo Casla
26
22
18
26
29
19
21
24
-
-
44 / 50
48 / 43
94
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

12:30 AM
End
New York Knicks
Portland Trail Blazers
31
25
30
37
25
30
30
24
13
16
61 / 68
62 / 70
129
132
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Boston Celtics
Sacramento Kings
36
22
28
40
30
22
28
20
-
-
64 / 58
62 / 42
122
104
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Indiana Pacers
Brooklyn Nets
23
35
34
30
31
29
40
23
-
-
57 / 71
65 / 52
128
117
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Miami Heat
Washington Wizards
28
38
28
21
29
26
25
22
-
-
56 / 54
59 / 48
110
107
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Houston Rockets
Atlanta Hawks
38
33
31
39
25
32
34
18
-
-
69 / 59
72 / 50
128
122
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Memphis Grizzlies
New Orleans Pelicans
44
25
24
23
38
29
26
34
-
-
68 / 64
48 / 63
132
111
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Milwaukee Bucks
Cleveland Cavaliers
25
30
27
33
35
10
30
29
-
-
52 / 65
63 / 39
117
102
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Oklahoma City Thunder
Chicago Bulls
32
30
27
29
28
21
23
30
13
9
59 / 64
59 / 60
123
119
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
San Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles Lakers
21
33
20
26
34
20
19
26
-
-
41 / 53
59 / 46
94
105
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

01:00 AM
End
Alabama A&M University
University of Tennessee Southern
37
39
53
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
90 / 0
79 / 0
90
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Virginia Tech
Charleston Southern
37
33
32
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
69 / 0
64 / 0
69
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Arkansas State
Prairie View A&M
31
26
28
41
-
-
-
-
-
-
59 / 0
67 / 0
59
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Oklahoma State
Tulsa
41
29
41
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
82 / 0
56 / 0
82
56
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:30 AM
End
Sacramento State
Hawaii
44
30
30
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
74 / 0
61 / 0
74
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:30 AM
End
UTSA Roadrunner
Grambling
19
35
36
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
55 / 0
75 / 0
55
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

01:30 AM
End
Texas Legends
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
28
41
31
30
28
25
19
37
-
-
59 / 47
71 / 62
106
133
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

02:00 AM
End
Pacific
Idaho
39
42
42
42
-
-
-
-
-
-
81 / 0
84 / 0
81
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 AM
End
Illinois Fighting Illini
Lindenwood
49
25
43
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
92 / 0
59 / 0
92
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 AM
End
Mercer
Robert Morris
29
27
43
39
-
-
-
-
-
-
72 / 0
66 / 0
72
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:30 AM
End
New Mexico State
San Diego
25
41
52
49
-
-
-
-
-
-
77 / 0
90 / 0
77
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:30 AM
End
North Dakota State
Northern Colorado
27
40
43
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
70 / 0
80 / 0
70
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:30 AM
End
Texas Christian University
UC Berkeley
27
21
32
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
59 / 0
48 / 0
59
48
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

03:00 AM
End
Golden State Warriors
Utah Jazz
37
23
22
28
38
35
32
32
-
-
59 / 70
51 / 67
129
118
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

03:00 AM
End
Santa Cruz Warriors
G League Ignite
22
21
26
33
29
26
31
20
-
-
48 / 60
54 / 46
108
100
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

03:30 AM
End
Los Angeles Clippers
Denver Nuggets
26
31
26
33
25
23
27
27
-
-
52 / 52
64 / 50
104
114
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

03:55 AM
End
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shimane Susanoo Magic
15
22
20
21
20
22
25
15
16
6
35 / 61
43 / 43
96
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

04:00 AM
End
Southern Utah
Texas State-San Marcos
26
34
39
44
-
-
-
-
-
-
65 / 0
78 / 0
65
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 AM
End
Oakland
Long Beach State
34
35
36
43
-
-
-
-
-
-
70 / 0
78 / 0
70
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korean Basketball League

05:00 AM
End
Seoul SK Knights
Wonju Dongbu Promy
12
28
24
21
21
16
28
16
-
-
36 / 49
49 / 32
85
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:00 AM
End
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
Jeonju KCC Egis
15
22
22
15
28
16
20
15
-
-
37 / 48
37 / 31
85
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

05:05 AM
End
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Aisin Sea Horses
29
9
19
18
18
22
19
23
-
-
48 / 37
27 / 45
85
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:05 AM
End
Shiga Lake
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
9
38
17
18
17
24
12
18
-
-
26 / 29
56 / 42
55
98
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Sendai 89
Toshiba Brave Thunders
16
10
17
16
23
28
21
29
-
-
33 / 44
26 / 57
77
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Utsunomiya Brex
Kyoto Hannaryz
16
4
18
21
22
14
27
36
-
-
34 / 49
25 / 50
83
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
Akita Northern Happinets
22
21
17
19
16
18
26
23
2
6
39 / 44
40 / 47
83
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Gunma Crane Thunders
Osaka Seven Fukujin
18
16
21
17
17
24
24
16
-
-
39 / 41
33 / 40
80
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Niigata Swan
19
19
29
16
25
14
22
19
-
-
48 / 47
35 / 33
95
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
F Eagles Nagoya
13
25
12
28
15
17
33
17
-
-
25 / 48
53 / 34
73
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

07:00 AM
End
Saga Ballooners
Ehime Orange Vikings
28
21
30
11
25
18
9
21
-
-
58 / 34
32 / 39
92
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korean Basketball League

07:00 AM
End
Busan KTF Sonicboom
Changwon LG Sakers
17
22
18
22
25
19
11
20
-
-
35 / 36
44 / 39
71
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

08:00 AM
End
Bambitious Nara
Altiri Chiba
24
18
19
24
24
26
22
16
-
-
43 / 46
42 / 42
89
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00 AM
End
Nagasaki verka
Fukushima Fire Bonds
12
17
16
18
21
15
33
18
-
-
28 / 54
35 / 33
82
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippine Basketball Commissioner Cup

08:30 AM
End
Phoenix Fuel Masters
Terrafirma Dyip
26
13
41
17
40
31
28
23
-
-
67 / 68
30 / 54
135
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

08:35 AM
End
Toyama Grouses
Chiba Jets
12
22
15
33
14
14
14
13
-
-
27 / 28
55 / 27
55
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

09:00 AM
End
Melbourne United
Tasmania JackJumpers
31
23
22
24
22
24
15
23
-
-
53 / 37
47 / 47
90
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's Korean Basketball League

09:00 AM
End
Samsunglife Blueminx
Bucheon Keb Hanabank
22
8
18
22
26
15
16
14
-
-
40 / 42
30 / 29
82
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

09:00 AM
End
Kagawa Five Arrows
Nishinomiya Storks
21
13
17
25
14
17
20
24
-
-
38 / 34
38 / 41
72
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00 AM
End
Aomori Watts
Otsuka Alphas
8
27
20
17
12
16
24
30
-
-
28 / 36
44 / 46
64
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00 AM
End
Yamagata Wyverns
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
31
13
17
12
26
20
23
19
-
-
48 / 49
25 / 39
97
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

09:35 AM
End
Toyota Alvark
Tsukuba Robots
25
10
17
20
29
16
17
10
-
-
42 / 46
30 / 26
88
56
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

10:00 AM
End
Bahcesehir Koleji
FRUTTİ EXTRA BURSASPOR
16
19
16
26
19
12
18
17
-
-
32 / 37
45 / 29
69
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

10:05 AM
End
Hitachi Sunrockers
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
24
25
20
20
24
25
24
29
-
-
44 / 48
45 / 54
92
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippine Basketball Commissioner Cup

10:45 AM
End
San Miguel Beermen
TNT Tropang Giga
28
15
36
25
23
25
32
34
-
-
64 / 55
40 / 59
119
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball D2

11:00 AM
End
Sencur KK
KK Krka
27
14
18
10
14
23
4
19
-
-
45 / 18
24 / 42
63
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Championship

11:00 AM
End
Rubon
Impuls BGUIR
22
23
17
19
26
17
28
25
-
-
39 / 54
42 / 42
93
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Super League

11:00 AM
End
Mega Basket Tbilisi
Gurjaani Delta
19
20
16
12
15
28
22
12
4
10
35 / 41
32 / 50
76
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

11:00 AM
End
Ankara DSI
Budo Gemlik
19
17
21
14
43
22
21
26
-
-
40 / 64
31 / 48
104
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nova KBM

12:00 PM
End
Podcetrtek
Rogaska
23
12
33
10
15
27
15
34
-
-
56 / 30
22 / 61
86
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Championship

12:00 PM
End
Gomel
Grodno
16
28
23
17
17
22
11
28
-
-
39 / 28
45 / 50
67
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 PM
End
MinskB
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
17
21
20
19
7
26
14
20
-
-
37 / 21
40 / 46
58
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol

02:30 PM
End
Vitoria SC
Lisboa e Benfica
20
25
22
19
21
31
16
31
-
-
42 / 37
44 / 62
79
106
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

03:59 PM
End
CSM Foscani
Laguna Bucuresti
28
24
17
15
27
31
28
15
-
-
45 / 55
39 / 46
100
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
End
Phoenix Galati
CSM Oradea
22
13
19
30
12
21
22
20
-
-
41 / 34
43 / 41
75
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

12:00 PM
Interrupt
BC Dnipro
BK Zaporozhye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Superliga

03:59 PM
Extension
Ylli
Prizreni
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Super League

01:10 PM
T B D
TSU
Olimpi Tbilisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Swiss Basketball League

04:00 PM
T B D
Lugano Tigers
Swiss Central Basket
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mobile ViewAdvertise