WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
Other Leagues
Search
Time
Teams
1
2
3
4
OT
HT
FT
1x2
Handicap
Over/Under

Australia Big V Women's League

03:00 AM
Section One
Wyndham Basketball Women
Hume City Broncos Women
13
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 / 0
8 / 0
13
8
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 AM
Section One
McKinnon Cougars Women
Southern Peninsula Shark Women
11
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 / 0
3 / 0
11
3
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Basketball Association

12:00 AM
End
Dallas Wings
Atlanta Dream
11
29
24
10
9
16
15
11
-
-
35 / 24
39 / 27
59
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Baloncesto Superior Nacional

12:00 AM
End
Indios de Mayaguez
Cariduros de Fajardo
17
18
22
11
20
15
13
24
-
-
39 / 33
29 / 39
72
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Corbuladias Pirates
Capitanes de Arecibo
23
17
23
20
17
23
25
25
-
-
46 / 42
37 / 48
88
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

12:00 AM
End
Boca Juniors
Penarol de Mar del Plata
25
16
23
19
17
23
21
19
-
-
48 / 38
35 / 42
86
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Mexicana de Baloncesto Profesional Femenil

12:00 AM
End
Racers Saltillo Women
Algodoneras Women
19
14
24
9
20
28
9
19
-
-
43 / 29
23 / 47
72
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Monterrey Sports Women
Lobas Aguascalientes Women
10
11
14
5
14
16
19
19
-
-
24 / 33
16 / 35
57
51
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mexico CIBACOPA

12:00 AM
End
Venados de Mazatlan
Monjitas
24
26
20
21
23
32
19
28
-
-
44 / 42
47 / 60
86
107
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

12:30 AM
End
Golden State Warriors
Memphis Grizzlies
26
28
38
29
37
23
41
32
-
-
64 / 78
57 / 55
142
112
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

12:30 AM
End
Regatas de Corrientes
Instituto de Cordoba
21
21
32
20
25
26
19
24
-
-
53 / 44
41 / 50
97
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Liga B

12:30 AM
End
Racing Club de Avellaneda
El Talar
18
13
17
18
17
8
19
14
-
-
35 / 36
31 / 22
71
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:30 AM
End
Estudiantes de La Plata
Atletico Pilar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Chile Liga Nacional Basketball

01:00 AM
End
Universidad Concepcion
Puerto Montt
19
22
19
15
20
23
20
16
-
-
38 / 40
37 / 39
78
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mexico CIBACOPA

01:00 AM
End
Zonkeys de Tijuana
Ostioneros de Guaymas
23
16
22
18
30
22
19
9
-
-
45 / 49
34 / 31
94
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Mexicana de Baloncesto Profesional Femenil

01:00 AM
End
Lenadoras de Durango Women
Teporacas de Chihuahua Women
12
23
3
18
19
8
10
20
-
-
15 / 29
41 / 28
44
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

El Salvador Liga Mayor

01:30 AM
End
Chalchuapa United
Aguila San Mig
15
21
21
24
11
29
23
29
-
-
36 / 34
45 / 58
70
103
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:30 AM
End
CB Cojute
Metapan BC
19
32
21
18
8
27
25
25
-
-
40 / 33
50 / 52
73
102
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:30 AM
End
Santiagueno
Santa Ana BC
33
4
27
17
26
20
24
26
-
-
60 / 50
21 / 46
110
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Baloncesto Profesional Colombiano

01:45 AM
End
Corsarios de Cartagena
Titanes de Barranquilla
9
22
20
23
16
20
21
19
-
-
29 / 37
45 / 39
66
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

02:00 AM
End
Dandenong Rangers Women
Mt Gambier Pioneers Women
17
27
22
35
21
16
17
14
-
-
39 / 38
62 / 30
77
92
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V League

02:00 AM
End
McKinnon Cougars
Blackburn Vikings
21
12
16
9
24
8
29
18
-
-
37 / 53
21 / 26
90
47
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

02:30 AM
End
Melbourne Tigers Women
Nunawading Spectres Women
12
28
4
28
16
17
16
12
-
-
16 / 32
56 / 29
48
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:30 AM
End
Frankston Blues Women
Sandringham Sabres Women
20
16
16
18
27
10
18
13
-
-
36 / 45
34 / 23
81
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:30 AM
End
Waverley Falcons Women
Diamond Valley Eagle Women
21
19
15
18
19
19
19
13
-
-
36 / 38
37 / 32
74
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

03:00 AM
End
Gold Coast Sea Hawk Women
Phoenix Sunshine Coast Women
19
18
23
16
16
17
24
19
-
-
42 / 40
34 / 36
82
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

New Zealand National Basketball League

03:00 AM
End
Canterbury Rams
Auckland Tuatara
16
20
13
14
11
18
16
32
-
-
29 / 27
34 / 50
56
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mexico CIBACOPA

03:00 AM
End
Hermosillo
Pioneros de Los Mochis
17
24
9
20
23
15
11
27
-
-
26 / 34
44 / 42
60
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Women's Big V

03:00 AM
End
Wyndham Basketball Women
Hume City Broncos Women
13
12
-
19
-
21
-
23
-
-
13 / 0
31 / 44
13
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

04:00 AM
End
Mackay Meteorettes Women
Cairns Dolphins Women
18
27
19
22
24
17
19
14
11
10
37 / 54
49 / 41
91
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 Center

04:00 AM
End
Sturt Sabres Women
Forestville Eagles Women
19
18
21
21
22
21
18
9
-
-
40 / 40
39 / 30
80
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

04:00 AM
End
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
East Perth Eagles Women
18
15
14
16
17
22
20
18
-
-
32 / 37
31 / 40
69
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

04:00 AM
End
Dandenong Rangers
Mt Gambier
20
29
20
16
30
19
19
35
-
-
40 / 49
45 / 54
89
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V League

04:00 AM
End
Western Port
Wyndham Basketball
23
23
24
33
14
14
16
19
-
-
47 / 30
56 / 33
77
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V

04:00 AM
End
Camberwell Dragons
Sunbury Jets
20
26
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 / 0
28 / 0
20
28
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Women's Big V

04:00 AM
End
McKinnon Cougars Women
Southern Peninsula Shark Women
11
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 / 0
3 / 0
11
3
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippines National Collegiate Athletic Association

04:00 AM
End
Letran Knights
UPHSD Altas
20
17
16
22
26
16
15
20
-
-
36 / 41
39 / 36
77
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

04:30 AM
End
Waverley Falcons
Diamond Valley Eagles
18
25
27
19
23
33
18
12
-
-
45 / 41
44 / 45
86
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 AM
End
Melbourne Tigers
Nunawading Spectres
18
23
14
28
8
23
17
15
-
-
32 / 25
51 / 38
57
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 AM
End
Frankston
Sandringham Sabres
27
19
28
18
20
21
18
10
-
-
55 / 38
37 / 31
93
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League

04:30 AM
End
Tasmania JackJumpers
Sydney Kings
27
-
21
-
22
-
16
-
-
-
48 / 38
0 / 0
86
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

05:00 AM
End
Gold Coast Sea Hawk
Phoenix Sunshine Coast
14
24
25
29
19
31
22
31
-
-
39 / 41
53 / 62
80
115
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

05:00 AM
End
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Bankstown Bruin
14
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 / 0
15 / 0
14
15
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

New Zealand National Basketball League

05:00 AM
End
Manawatu Jets
Southland Sharks
13
23
20
25
18
28
27
21
-
-
33 / 45
48 / 49
78
97
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B2 League

05:00 AM
End
Kumamoto Volters
Nishinomiya Storks
17
20
26
18
27
24
26
34
26
14
43 / 79
38 / 72
122
110
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:00 AM
End
Sendai 89
Fukushima Fire Bonds
14
15
18
22
13
20
20
15
-
-
32 / 33
37 / 35
65
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

05:05 AM
End
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane Susanoo Magic
16
17
22
23
27
16
17
23
-
-
38 / 44
40 / 39
82
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:05 AM
End
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Toyama Grouses
11
20
17
26
28
18
33
27
-
-
28 / 61
46 / 45
89
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:05 AM
End
Tsukuba Robots
Gunma Crane Thunders
13
26
23
16
26
29
22
24
-
-
36 / 48
42 / 53
84
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:05 AM
End
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
Akita Northern Happinets
26
14
14
25
18
18
18
28
-
-
40 / 36
39 / 46
76
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korean Basketball League

05:15 AM
End
Anyang KGC
Seoul SK Knights
14
18
17
22
23
24
25
30
-
-
31 / 48
40 / 54
79
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

05:35 AM
End
Shiga Lake Stars
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
19
31
20
15
26
15
17
25
-
-
39 / 43
46 / 40
82
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 Center

05:45 AM
End
Sturt Sabres
Forestville Eagles
13
30
23
21
17
32
28
22
-
-
36 / 45
51 / 54
81
105
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

06:00 AM
End
Mackay Meteors
Cairns Marlins
24
22
20
25
18
13
26
21
-
-
44 / 44
47 / 34
88
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

06:00 AM
End
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
East Perth Eagles
17
12
17
20
23
13
29
18
-
-
34 / 52
32 / 31
86
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

06:05 AM
End
Toyota Alvark
Utsunomiya Brex
18
13
14
10
18
15
17
18
-
-
32 / 35
23 / 33
67
56
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Chiba Jets
Hitachi Sunrockers
20
16
20
16
16
21
17
18
-
-
40 / 33
32 / 39
73
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Niigata Swan
Yokohama B-Corsairs
16
15
21
17
20
17
25
21
-
-
37 / 45
32 / 38
82
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Osaka Seven Fukujin
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
18
22
10
35
18
25
22
14
-
-
28 / 40
57 / 39
68
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Aisin Sea Horses
Toshiba Brave Thunders
14
24
21
10
20
28
21
29
-
-
35 / 41
34 / 57
76
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Women's NBL

07:00 AM
End
JKL Lady Dolphins Women
UMU Ravens BC Women
22
11
23
20
20
15
30
13
-
-
45 / 50
31 / 28
95
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippines National Collegiate Athletic Association

07:00 AM
End
Mapua Cardinals
San Beda Red Lions
12
6
13
19
16
8
19
27
7
13
25 / 42
25 / 48
67
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

09:05 AM
End
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Hiroshima Dragonflies
19
27
12
12
9
32
17
15
-
-
31 / 26
39 / 47
57
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Belarusian Premier League

10:00 AM
End
Grodno
Rubon
21
21
18
11
12
30
23
19
-
-
39 / 35
32 / 49
74
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda NBL

10:00 AM
End
Victoria University
UPDF Tomahawks
19
22
14
15
13
12
8
12
-
-
33 / 21
37 / 24
54
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Española de Baloncesto

10:30 AM
End
Melilla Baloncesto
Basquet Girona
21
16
22
21
26
12
23
19
-
-
43 / 49
37 / 31
92
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:30 AM
End
Movistar Estudiantes
Palencia Baloncesto
16
25
20
17
20
13
15
18
-
-
36 / 35
42 / 31
71
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Endesa

10:30 AM
End
UCAM Murcia CB
Joventut Badalona
17
23
20
23
26
17
8
20
-
-
37 / 34
46 / 37
71
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Club Friendship

10:30 AM
End
Nueva Ecija Capitals
San Juan Knights
17
20
12
19
28
22
22
18
11
9
29 / 61
39 / 49
90
88
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Women's Div 1

10:30 AM
End
Benfica Women
Uniao Sportiva Women
29
11
16
22
13
17
15
20
-
-
45 / 28
33 / 37
73
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkey Cup Basketball

10:30 AM
End
Boluspor
Sakarya BSB
22
18
22
27
18
23
24
18
3
9
44 / 45
45 / 50
89
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Endesa

11:00 AM
End
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Valencia
31
23
18
24
28
12
12
24
-
-
49 / 40
47 / 36
89
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Belarusian Premier League

11:00 AM
End
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
Tsmoki Minsk
19
15
14
18
12
12
14
19
-
-
33 / 26
33 / 31
59
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda NBL

11:00 AM
End
KCCA Men
Our Savior
22
12
16
17
20
19
16
13
-
-
38 / 36
29 / 32
74
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Malta National League Women

11:30 AM
End
BC Hibernians Women
Luxol BC Women
27
8
12
16
17
12
21
17
-
-
39 / 38
24 / 29
77
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek Women's Basketball League

12:00 PM
End
Panathinaikos Women
Olympiakos Women
17
10
14
21
15
11
15
11
-
-
31 / 30
31 / 22
61
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Brazil Campeonato Paulista U23

12:00 PM
End
FluminenseU23
Niteroi U23
15
16
13
11
13
15
19
12
-
-
28 / 32
27 / 27
60
54
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russia VTB United League

01:00 PM
End
Zenit Petersburg
Unics Kazan
21
15
19
18
20
14
16
20
-
-
40 / 36
33 / 34
76
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Bundesliga

01:00 PM
End
Ratiopharm Ulm
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
21
19
27
17
17
12
23
23
-
-
48 / 40
36 / 35
88
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos krepsinio lyga

01:00 PM
End
Dzukija Alytus
Lietuvos Rytas
15
28
20
22
14
21
17
21
-
-
35 / 31
50 / 42
66
92
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

British Woman's Basketball League

01:00 PM
End
BA London Lions(w)
Caledonia Pride Women
30
18
29
17
23
16
22
8
-
-
59 / 45
35 / 24
104
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkey Cup Basketball

01:00 PM
End
Mechul Asker Ortaokulu
Avrasya Uni Erdogduspor
10
16
19
12
17
25
14
17
-
-
29 / 31
28 / 42
60
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 PM
End
Karamursel GSK Kocaeli
Tek Hedef Izmir
27
19
20
18
30
18
20
23
-
-
47 / 50
37 / 41
97
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda NBL

01:00 PM
End
Tropical Royals
Falcons
17
16
25
15
21
16
20
26
-
-
42 / 41
31 / 42
83
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cuba Women's LSB

01:30 PM
End
Sancti Spiritus Women
Capitalinas Women
16
22
15
23
13
21
11
20
-
-
31 / 24
45 / 41
55
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:30 PM
End
Guantanamo Women
Ciego de Avila Women
22
21
19
11
20
15
21
12
-
-
41 / 41
32 / 27
82
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkey Cup Basketball

01:30 PM
End
Haznedar Doruk Istanbul
Golcuk Kocaeli
18
27
37
16
15
21
23
14
-
-
55 / 38
43 / 35
93
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Malta National League

01:45 PM
End
Starlites
Mellieha Libertas
26
14
17
30
27
27
26
19
-
-
43 / 53
44 / 46
96
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Slovak Basketball League

02:00 PM
End
Nitra
Aademic Zilina
31
23
24
15
24
14
21
22
-
-
55 / 45
38 / 36
100
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

02:00 PM
End
Balikesir Buyuksehir
Final Spor
26
18
21
27
24
20
23
22
-
-
47 / 47
45 / 42
94
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
Ormanspor Genc Ankara
Antalya Gunesi
25
24
20
19
21
4
11
22
-
-
45 / 32
43 / 26
77
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
TED Ankara Kolejliler
Mamak Belediyesi
25
26
26
8
23
24
19
33
-
-
51 / 42
34 / 57
93
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
Fethiye Belediye
Mersin BSB
18
23
19
14
16
25
12
13
-
-
37 / 28
37 / 38
65
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
Konyaspor Basket
Manisa
31
23
22
31
37
21
16
22
-
-
53 / 53
54 / 43
106
97
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
Budo Gemlik
Samsunspor
11
14
18
23
17
16
18
18
-
-
29 / 35
37 / 34
64
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
Bornova Beledtyesi
25
25
27
13
12
13
15
20
-
-
52 / 27
38 / 33
79
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korvpalli Meistriliiga

02:00 PM
End
TalTech Basketball
Tartu Rock
23
28
8
13
10
16
26
18
-
-
31 / 36
41 / 34
67
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Swiss Women's Basketball Championship

02:00 PM
End
Elfic Fribourg Women
Nyon Basket Women
21
20
17
21
17
19
16
23
-
-
38 / 33
41 / 42
71
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Femenina de Baloncesto

02:00 PM
End
Perfumerias Avenida Women
Ros Casares Women
20
10
11
13
13
15
11
6
-
-
31 / 24
23 / 21
55
44
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Nacional 1A

02:00 PM
End
CB Queluz
ABC Santo Andre
10
25
15
15
13
17
15
18
-
-
25 / 28
40 / 35
53
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Tunisia Women's League

02:00 PM
End
Stade Tunisien Women
CSPC Women
12
15
12
11
26
12
11
23
6
9
24 / 43
26 / 44
67
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos krepsinio lyga

02:20 PM
End
Siauliai
Jonava
26
7
17
19
23
18
13
21
-
-
43 / 36
26 / 39
79
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

German Basketball Pro A

02:30 PM
End
Jena
Rostock
29
23
20
23
19
17
29
24
-
-
49 / 48
46 / 41
97
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Endesa

03:00 PM
End
San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Malaga
21
23
25
14
22
17
21
20
-
-
46 / 43
37 / 37
89
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Israel Basketball Super League

03:00 PM
End
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
32
16
19
22
24
23
20
15
-
-
51 / 44
38 / 38
95
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Italian Lega Basket Serie A

03:00 PM
End
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Germani Brescia
22
11
20
13
26
19
11
14
-
-
42 / 37
24 / 33
79
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Israel Basketball Super League

03:00 PM
End
Bnei Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem
23
20
21
32
26
21
22
19
9
14
44 / 57
52 / 54
101
106
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Champions League

03:00 PM
End
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Hapoel Holon
27
19
15
10
27
19
19
20
-
-
42 / 46
29 / 39
88
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kosovo Basketball Superleague

03:00 PM
End
Trepca
KB Peja
23
17
17
18
23
14
12
19
-
-
40 / 35
35 / 33
75
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda NBL

03:00 PM
End
Ndejje Angels
JKL Dolphins
-
19
-
10
-
19
-
29
-
-
0 / 0
29 / 48
-
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Israel Basketball Super League

03:30 PM
End
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Eilat
16
18
21
16
17
20
36
9
-
-
37 / 53
34 / 29
90
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:30 PM
End
Ironi Nes Ziona
Gilboa Galil
21
24
30
22
27
12
15
15
-
-
51 / 42
46 / 27
93
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austrian Basketball Superliga

03:30 PM
End
Allianz Swans Gmunden
Oberwart Gunners
30
25
13
22
24
13
16
21
-
-
43 / 40
47 / 34
83
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cuba Liga Superior de Baloncesto

03:30 PM
End
Guantanamo
Ciego de Avila
13
15
21
14
18
21
10
18
-
-
34 / 28
29 / 39
62
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:30 PM
End
Sancti Spiritus
Capitalinos
18
11
18
17
17
19
20
11
-
-
36 / 37
28 / 30
73
58
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Bundesliga

03:59 PM
End
FC Bayern Munchen
BG Göttingen
16
17
25
21
23
13
23
13
-
-
41 / 46
38 / 26
87
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

03:59 PM
End
Gostivar
Euro Nickel
18
14
20
19
23
21
17
16
-
-
38 / 40
33 / 37
78
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Española de Baloncesto

03:59 PM
End
Iraurgi SB
Gipuzkoa Basket
14
14
20
17
19
18
22
17
-
-
34 / 41
31 / 35
75
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Endesa

03:59 PM
End
Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid
21
23
23
23
19
16
25
27
-
-
44 / 44
46 / 43
88
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Czech National Basketball League

03:59 PM
End
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
Slavia Prague
16
14
18
15
11
22
19
27
-
-
34 / 30
29 / 49
64
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
End
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
CEZ Nymburk
22
26
23
23
15
27
15
24
-
-
45 / 30
49 / 51
75
100
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serie A2 Basket

03:59 PM
End
Assigeco Piacenza
Carife Ferrara
29
20
24
13
25
17
16
21
-
-
53 / 41
33 / 38
94
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
End
Carmatic Pistoia
Baltur Cento
14
16
14
18
18
12
21
16
-
-
28 / 39
34 / 28
67
62
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
End
San Giobbe Chiusi
Remer Treviglio
23
21
26
21
22
16
16
22
-
-
49 / 38
42 / 38
87
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Bulgaria National Basketball League

03:59 PM
End
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Pleven
26
21
13
27
9
22
21
17
-
-
39 / 30
48 / 39
69
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serie A2 Basket

04:00 PM
End
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Lumezzane
6
25
18
16
17
21
8
16
-
-
24 / 25
41 / 37
49
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Bologna BK2016
Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone
27
19
17
8
14
25
17
20
-
-
44 / 31
27 / 45
75
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Agostani Caff Olginate
23
16
18
18
10
16
18
13
-
-
41 / 28
34 / 29
69
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Aurora Basket Jesi
Rennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20
19
27
15
17
30
27
20
18
-
-
34 / 50
44 / 45
84
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Bergamo
Gemini Mestre
28
20
21
18
16
19
14
16
-
-
49 / 30
38 / 35
79
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
Forio Basket 1977
19
14
20
16
12
10
15
8
-
-
39 / 27
30 / 18
66
48
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Virtus Arechi Salerno
Pallacanestro Molfetta
31
23
21
9
28
20
14
19
-
-
52 / 42
32 / 39
94
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
S.S. Felice Scandone
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
16
24
15
22
22
17
11
17
-
-
31 / 33
46 / 34
64
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Virtus Cassino
21
17
15
11
20
22
18
12
-
-
36 / 38
28 / 34
74
62
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
CJ Basket Taranto
Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria
16
16
20
17
14
16
10
18
-
-
36 / 24
33 / 34
60
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Geko PSA Sant Antimo
Cestistica Torrenovese
18
18
10
18
23
29
21
10
-
-
28 / 44
36 / 39
72
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
Bisceglie Lions
19
11
10
29
21
13
26
19
-
-
29 / 47
40 / 32
76
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Virtus Civitanova Marche
Raggisolaris Faenza
15
16
16
16
15
15
10
17
-
-
31 / 25
32 / 32
56
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
Andrea Costa Imola
18
17
15
27
26
17
25
11
-
-
33 / 51
44 / 28
84
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Vaporart Bernareggio
Pallacanestro Crema
12
22
18
19
19
28
12
18
-
-
30 / 31
41 / 46
61
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Aurora Desio
UEB Gesteco Cividale
24
20
18
20
22
20
19
26
-
-
42 / 41
40 / 46
83
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Cecina
Piombino
18
13
16
22
21
17
16
17
-
-
34 / 37
35 / 34
71
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Sinermatic Ozzano
Amadori Tigers Cesena
23
23
19
16
21
17
14
21
15
6
42 / 50
39 / 44
92
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Bernardo Abet Langhe Roer
3G Electronics Legnano
17
25
18
10
17
17
15
19
-
-
35 / 32
35 / 36
67
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Fiorenzuola 1972
Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952
26
18
23
20
19
11
20
21
-
-
49 / 39
38 / 32
88
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
San Vendemiano
Secis Jesolo
23
5
12
10
19
17
9
11
-
-
35 / 28
15 / 28
63
43
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Libertas Livorno
Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese
15
11
20
14
18
19
14
23
13
4
35 / 45
25 / 46
80
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
Riso Scotti Pavia
14
8
7
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
21 / 0
11 / 0
21
11
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Mamy Oleggio
All Food Enic Firenze
15
10
29
7
17
16
18
19
-
-
44 / 35
17 / 35
79
52
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
Real Sebastiani Rieti
23
19
16
13
14
21
21
21
5
7
39 / 40
32 / 49
79
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
La Patrie San Miniato
Elachem Vigevano
21
15
13
10
19
12
14
10
-
-
34 / 33
25 / 22
67
47
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
Use Computer Gross Empoli
14
15
14
12
14
17
10
12
-
-
28 / 24
27 / 29
52
56
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
College Bk Borgomanero
Unicusano Pielle Livorno
18
22
27
16
18
15
13
32
-
-
45 / 31
38 / 47
76
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Morpho Basket Piacenza
Stella Azzurra Roma
8
20
19
10
29
29
16
17
-
-
27 / 45
30 / 46
72
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Poland 1st Division

04:00 PM
End
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gornik Walbrzych
21
28
23
21
28
13
9
19
21
18
44 / 58
49 / 50
102
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

British Basketball League

04:30 PM
End
London Lions
Bristol Academy Flyers
23
22
23
20
14
13
31
18
-
-
46 / 45
42 / 31
91
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Latvijas Basketbola līga

04:30 PM
End
VEF Riga Juniors
BK Ventspils
24
24
25
23
16
12
29
21
-
-
49 / 45
47 / 33
94
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

01:00 PM
Cancel
Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
San Lorenzo Casla
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League

01:00 PM
Cancel
Sydney Kings
Perth Wildcats
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nicaragua Championship

12:00 AM
T B D
Indigenas Matagalpa
Tipitapa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkey Cup Basketball

12:00 PM
T B D
Altinova Yalova
Unsped Istanbul
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Club Friendship

02:00 PM
T B D
Tamsalu Los Toros/Taltech
Tartu Ulikool
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Tunisia Women's League

02:00 PM
T B D
ES Cap Bon Women
Ezzahra Sport Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Italy Women A2

04:00 PM
T B D
Carugate Women
Vicenza Women
18
-
18
-
18
-
23
-
-
-
36 / 41
0 / 0
77
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mobile ViewAdvertise