WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 20

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
20
06-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
05-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
05-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
05-02 15.15
Girona[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
05-02 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
04-02 17.30
Getafe[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
04-02 15.15
Elche[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
20
04-02 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
20
03-02 20.00
Cadiz[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Barcelona1916213973284.2%10.5%5.3%2.050.3750
2Real Madrid19143240162473.7%15.8%10.5%2.110.8445
3Real Sociedad19123428181063.2%15.8%21.1%1.470.9539
4Atletico Madrid20105529171250.0%25.0%25.0%1.450.8535
5Villarreal209472217545.0%20.0%35.0%1.100.8531
6Real Betis209472420445.0%20.0%35.0%1.201.0031
7Athletic Bilbao208572921840.0%25.0%35.0%1.451.0529
8Rayo Vallecano198562522342.1%26.3%31.6%1.321.1629
9Osasuna208571919040.0%25.0%35.0%0.950.9529
10Mallorca197481518-336.8%21.1%42.1%0.790.9525
11Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD206592232-1030.0%25.0%45.0%1.101.6023
12Almeria196492329-631.6%21.1%47.4%1.211.5322
13Girona195682629-326.3%31.6%42.1%1.371.5321
14Sevilla195682126-526.3%31.6%42.1%1.111.3721
15RCD Espanyol204972430-620.0%45.0%35.0%1.201.5021
16Valencia195592523226.3%26.3%47.4%1.321.2120
17Real Valladolid1962111428-1431.6%10.5%57.9%0.741.4720
18Cadiz204791533-1820.0%35.0%45.0%0.751.6519
19Getafe2046101727-1020.0%30.0%50.0%0.851.3518
20Elche2016131540-255.0%30.0%65.0%0.752.009

Mobile ViewAdvertise