WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 1

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
Empty data
No Data Available
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Real Madrid37267480314970.3%18.9%10.8%2.160.8485
2FC Barcelona372110668363256.8%27.0%16.2%1.840.9773
3Atletico Madrid37208963422154.1%21.6%24.3%1.701.1468
4Sevilla371716452302245.9%43.2%10.8%1.410.8167
5Real Betis371971162402251.4%18.9%29.7%1.681.0864
6Real Sociedad37171193935445.9%29.7%24.3%1.050.9562
7Villarreal3715111161372440.5%29.7%29.7%1.651.0056
8Athletic Bilbao371413104335837.8%35.1%27.0%1.160.9555
9Osasuna371211143749-1232.4%29.7%37.8%1.001.3247
10Celta Vigo371210154341232.4%27.0%40.5%1.161.1146
11Valencia371015124653-727.0%40.5%32.4%1.241.4345
12Rayo Vallecano37119173746-929.7%24.3%45.9%1.001.2442
13RCD Espanyol371011164053-1327.0%29.7%43.2%1.081.4341
14Getafe37815143238-621.6%40.5%37.8%0.861.0339
15Elche37109183751-1427.0%24.3%48.6%1.001.3839
16Granada CF37813164461-1721.6%35.1%43.2%1.191.6537
17Mallorca3799193463-2924.3%24.3%51.4%0.921.7036
18Cadiz37715153451-1718.9%40.5%40.5%0.921.3836
19Levante37711194774-2718.9%29.7%51.4%1.272.0032
20Alaves3787223164-3321.6%18.9%59.5%0.841.7331

Mobile ViewAdvertise