WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Portuguese Primera Liga

Portuguese Primera Liga

No. 19

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
19
06-02 21.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
06-02 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
05-02 20.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
05-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
05-02 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
05-02 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 20.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
19
04-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
19
04-02 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Benfica20172151123985.0%10.0%5.0%2.550.6053
2FC Porto18133243113272.2%16.7%11.1%2.390.6142
3Sporting Braga18131439182172.2%5.6%22.2%2.171.0040
4Sporting CP18112538191961.1%11.1%27.8%2.111.0635
5Casa Pia AC199371820-247.4%15.8%36.8%0.951.0530
6Vitoria Guimaraes199371820-247.4%15.8%36.8%0.951.0530
7FC Arouca187562228-638.9%27.8%33.3%1.221.5626
8Boavista FC187472229-738.9%22.2%38.9%1.221.6125
9Vizela187382218438.9%16.7%44.4%1.221.0024
10GD Chaves185761723-627.8%38.9%33.3%0.941.2822
11Rio Ave185671823-527.8%33.3%38.9%1.001.2821
12FC Famalicao186391723-633.3%16.7%50.0%0.941.2821
13Portimonense1862101525-1033.3%11.1%55.6%0.831.3920
14Estoril185491623-727.8%22.2%50.0%0.891.2819
15Gil Vicente1853101826-827.8%16.7%55.6%1.001.4418
16Santa Clara1936101425-1115.8%31.6%52.6%0.741.3215
17Maritimo1834111133-2216.7%22.2%61.1%0.611.8313
18Pacos de Ferreira1923141235-2310.5%15.8%73.7%0.631.849

Mobile ViewAdvertise