WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 34

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AFC Ajax33264396177978.8%12.1%9.1%2.910.5282
2PSV Eindhoven33253584414375.8%9.1%15.2%2.551.2478
3Feyenoord33225675324366.7%15.2%18.2%2.270.9771
4FC Twente Enschede33198653361757.6%24.2%18.2%1.611.0965
5AZ Alkmaar33187863412254.5%21.2%24.2%1.911.2461
6Vitesse Arnhem33155134049-945.5%15.2%39.4%1.211.4850
7FC Utrecht331211105143836.4%33.3%30.3%1.551.3047
8NEC Nijmegen33108153851-1330.3%24.2%45.5%1.151.5538
9SC Heerenveen33108153449-1530.3%24.2%45.5%1.031.4838
10Go Ahead Eagles33106173648-1230.3%18.2%51.5%1.091.4536
11Groningen3399153952-1327.3%27.3%45.5%1.181.5836
12SC Cambuur33106175068-1830.3%18.2%51.5%1.522.0636
13RKC Waalwijk33811143750-1324.2%33.3%42.4%1.121.5235
14Heracles Almelo3397173246-1427.3%21.2%51.5%0.971.3934
15Sparta Rotterdam33711152747-2021.2%33.3%45.5%0.821.4232
16Fortuna Sittard3395193567-3227.3%15.2%57.6%1.062.0332
17Willem II3386192957-2824.2%18.2%57.6%0.881.7330
18PEC Zwolle3376202550-2521.2%18.2%60.6%0.761.5227

Mobile ViewAdvertise