WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 20

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
20
05-02 15.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
05-02 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
05-02 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
05-02 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
20
04-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
04-02 19.00
Emmen[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
20
04-02 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
04-02 17.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
03-02 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Feyenoord19126143162763.2%31.6%5.3%2.260.8442
2AZ Alkmaar20125341251660.0%25.0%15.0%2.051.2541
3PSV Eindhoven19122547232463.2%10.5%26.3%2.471.2138
4AFC Ajax19107251213052.6%36.8%10.5%2.681.1137
5FC Twente Enschede19106331121952.6%31.6%15.8%1.630.6336
6Sparta Rotterdam2097430171345.0%35.0%20.0%1.500.8534
7FC Utrecht209653331245.0%30.0%25.0%1.651.5533
8SC Heerenveen207672022-235.0%30.0%35.0%1.001.1027
9RKC Waalwijk206863131030.0%40.0%30.0%1.551.5526
10NEC Nijmegen1941142421321.1%57.9%21.1%1.261.1123
11Fortuna Sittard206592533-830.0%25.0%45.0%1.251.6523
12Vitesse Arnhem204882537-1220.0%40.0%40.0%1.251.8520
13Excelsior SBV2062122043-2330.0%10.0%60.0%1.002.1520
14Go Ahead Eagles194782735-821.1%36.8%42.1%1.421.8419
15Volendam2045112346-2320.0%25.0%55.0%1.152.3017
16Emmen2037101736-1915.0%35.0%50.0%0.851.8016
17SC Cambuur Leeuwarden1933131130-1915.8%15.8%68.4%0.581.5812
18Groningen1933132040-2015.8%15.8%68.4%1.052.1112

Mobile ViewAdvertise