WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 21

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
07-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
06-02 19.45
Monza[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
06-02 17.30
Verona[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
05-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
05-02 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
05-02 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
05-02 11.30
Spezia[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
04-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
04-02 17.00
Empoli[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
21
04-02 14.00
Lecce[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Napoli20172148153385.0%10.0%5.0%2.400.7553
2Inter Milan20131640261465.0%5.0%30.0%2.001.3040
3AS Roma21124528181057.1%19.0%23.8%1.330.8640
4Lazio20115436162055.0%25.0%20.0%1.800.8038
5AC Milan2011543729855.0%25.0%20.0%1.851.4538
6Atalanta21115539241552.4%23.8%23.8%1.861.1438
7Udinese207852822635.0%40.0%25.0%1.401.1029
8Torino207672122-135.0%30.0%35.0%1.051.1027
9Bologna207582630-435.0%25.0%40.0%1.301.5026
10Empoli216871926-728.6%38.1%33.3%0.901.2426
11Monza207492528-335.0%20.0%45.0%1.251.4025
12Fiorentina206682226-430.0%30.0%40.0%1.101.3024
13Juventus20115430171355.0%25.0%20.0%1.500.8523
14Lecce215882124-323.8%38.1%38.1%1.001.1423
15Sassuolo2165102431-728.6%23.8%47.6%1.141.4823
16Salernitana205692538-1325.0%30.0%45.0%1.251.9021
17Spezia2046101732-1520.0%30.0%50.0%0.851.6018
18Verona2034131832-1415.0%20.0%65.0%0.901.6013
19Sampdoria202315834-2610.0%15.0%75.0%0.401.709
20Cremonese2108131537-220.0%38.1%61.9%0.711.768

Mobile ViewAdvertise