WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 22

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
22
05-02 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
22
05-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
22
04-02 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
22
04-02 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
03-02 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
03-02 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
22
02-02 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
22
02-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
22
02-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1PSM Makassar22128239172254.5%36.4%9.1%1.770.7744
2Persija Jakarta22135431181359.1%22.7%18.2%1.410.8244
3Persib Bandung2013343527865.0%15.0%20.0%1.751.3542
4Madura United2211472721650.0%18.2%31.8%1.230.9537
5Borneo FC21106538231547.6%28.6%23.8%1.811.1036
6Bali United20112744301455.0%10.0%35.0%2.201.5035
7Persebaya Surabaya2110473124747.6%19.0%33.3%1.481.1434
8PSIS Semarang2192102427-342.9%9.5%47.6%1.141.2929
9Persita Tangerang2183102835-738.1%14.3%47.6%1.331.6727
10Arema FC2082102023-340.0%10.0%50.0%1.001.1526
11Persis Solo FC226792625127.3%31.8%40.9%1.181.1425
12Persikabo 1973216782527-228.6%33.3%38.1%1.191.2925
13PSS Sleman2174101925-633.3%19.0%47.6%0.901.1925
14Bhayangkara Solo FC2165102329-628.6%23.8%47.6%1.101.3823
15Dewa United FC225892334-1122.7%36.4%40.9%1.051.5523
16Rans Nusantara FC2238112848-2013.6%36.4%50.0%1.272.1817
17Barito Putera2037102234-1215.0%35.0%50.0%1.101.7016
18Persik Kediri2137111632-1614.3%33.3%52.4%0.761.5216

Mobile ViewAdvertise