WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 19

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
19
05-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
19
05-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
19
05-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
19
03-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1SV Darmstadt 9819126133151863.2%31.6%5.3%1.740.7942
2Hamburger SV18121533211266.7%5.6%27.8%1.831.1737
31. FC Heidenheim19106335221352.6%31.6%15.8%1.841.1636
41. FC Kaiserslautern199823425947.4%42.1%10.5%1.791.3235
5SC Paderborn 0719102740231752.6%10.5%36.8%2.111.2132
6Fortuna Dusseldorf199283026447.4%10.5%42.1%1.581.3729
7Hannover 96188462621544.4%22.2%33.3%1.441.1728
8Holstein Kiel197753331236.8%36.8%26.3%1.741.6328
9SpVgg Greuther Fürth195862428-426.3%42.1%31.6%1.261.4723
10Eintracht Braunschweig195682230-826.3%31.6%42.1%1.161.5821
11Hansa Rostock186391725-833.3%16.7%50.0%0.941.3921
12FC St. Pauli184862425-122.2%44.4%33.3%1.331.3920
13Arminia Bielefeld1962112731-431.6%10.5%57.9%1.421.6320
14SV Sandhausen1954102334-1126.3%21.1%52.6%1.211.7919
151. FC Nürnberg1954101627-1126.3%21.1%52.6%0.841.4219
16SSV Jahn Regensburg1954102135-1426.3%21.1%52.6%1.111.8419
17Karlsruher SC1853102631-527.8%16.7%55.6%1.441.7218
181. FC Magdeburg1852112236-1427.8%11.1%61.1%1.222.0017

Mobile ViewAdvertise