WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Bundesliga

Bundesliga

No. 19

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
19
05-02 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
05-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
19
03-02 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Union Berlin19123433231063.2%15.8%21.1%1.741.2139
2Bayern Munchen18107152163655.6%38.9%5.6%2.890.8937
3Borussia Dortmund19121638261263.2%5.3%31.6%2.001.3737
4RB Leipzig19106339241552.6%31.6%15.8%2.051.2636
5Eintracht Frankfurt19105440261452.6%26.3%21.1%2.111.3735
6SC Freiburg1910453030052.6%21.1%26.3%1.581.5834
7VfL Wolfsburg1885536221444.4%27.8%27.8%2.001.2229
8Borussia Monchengladbach197573429536.8%26.3%36.8%1.791.5326
9Bayer Leverkusen197393031-136.8%15.8%47.4%1.581.6324
10Werder Bremen187382937-838.9%16.7%44.4%1.612.0624
11FC Koln195862931-226.3%42.1%31.6%1.531.6323
12FSV Mainz 05196582731-431.6%26.3%42.1%1.421.6323
13FC Augsburg1963102433-931.6%15.8%52.6%1.261.7421
14TSG Hoffenheim1954102836-826.3%21.1%52.6%1.471.8919
15VfL Bochum1961122446-2231.6%5.3%63.2%1.262.4219
16VfB Stuttgart183782232-1016.7%38.9%44.4%1.221.7816
17Hertha Berlin1935112035-1515.8%26.3%57.9%1.051.8414
18Schalke 041925121441-2710.5%26.3%63.2%0.742.1611

Mobile ViewAdvertise