WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 2

French Ligue 2

No. 21

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
31-01 19.45
Annecy[13]
Caen[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Dijon[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Metz[4]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Nimes[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Pau FC[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
31-01 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Le Havre2012713082260.0%35.0%5.0%1.500.4043
2Bordeaux20106428141450.0%30.0%20.0%1.400.7036
3Sochaux20103730191150.0%15.0%35.0%1.500.9533
4Metz209563223945.0%25.0%30.0%1.601.1532
5Bastia209471921-245.0%20.0%35.0%0.951.0531
6Amiens208662321240.0%30.0%30.0%1.151.0530
7Grenoble208662018240.0%30.0%30.0%1.000.9030
8Caen207852320335.0%40.0%25.0%1.151.0029
9Quevilly207762524135.0%35.0%30.0%1.251.2028
10Guingamp207672527-235.0%30.0%35.0%1.251.3527
11Paris FC207671822-435.0%30.0%35.0%0.901.1027
12Valenciennes206861819-130.0%40.0%30.0%0.900.9526
13Annecy206772019130.0%35.0%35.0%1.000.9525
14Stade Lavallois MFC2073102531-635.0%15.0%50.0%1.251.5524
15Pau FC205871824-625.0%40.0%35.0%0.901.2023
16Dijon205692125-425.0%30.0%45.0%1.051.2521
17Rodez Aveyron204791726-920.0%35.0%45.0%0.851.3019
18Nimes2054112030-1025.0%20.0%55.0%1.001.5019
19Saint Etienne205692834-625.0%30.0%45.0%1.401.7018
20Chamois Niortais2045111732-1520.0%25.0%55.0%0.851.6017

Mobile ViewAdvertise