WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 22

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
22
05-02 19.45
Nice[9]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
05-02 16.05
Lens[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
05-02 14.00
Nantes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
05-02 14.00
Reims[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
05-02 14.00
Angers[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
05-02 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
22
05-02 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
22
04-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
22
04-02 18.00
Troyes[16]
Lyon[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)22173254173777.3%13.6%9.1%2.450.7754
2Marseille21144342172566.7%19.0%14.3%2.000.8146
3Lens21136233151861.9%28.6%9.5%1.570.7145
4Monaco21125446291757.1%23.8%19.0%2.191.3841
5Rennes22124641251654.5%18.2%27.3%1.861.1440
6Lille22115638271150.0%22.7%27.3%1.731.2338
7Lorient2110563534147.6%23.8%28.6%1.671.6235
8Lyon229583324940.9%22.7%36.4%1.501.0932
9Nice218762420438.1%33.3%28.6%1.140.9531
10Clermont218672427-338.1%28.6%33.3%1.141.2930
11Reims2161142626028.6%52.4%19.0%1.241.2429
12Toulouse228593638-236.4%22.7%40.9%1.641.7329
13Nantes2141072126-519.0%47.6%33.3%1.001.2422
14Montpellier2162133143-1228.6%9.5%61.9%1.482.0520
15Stade Brestois2147102334-1119.0%33.3%47.6%1.101.6219
16Troyes2247113348-1518.2%31.8%50.0%1.502.1819
17Ajaccio2153131837-1923.8%14.3%61.9%0.861.7618
18Strasbourg2129102539-149.5%42.9%47.6%1.191.8615
19AJ Auxerre2134141846-2814.3%19.0%66.7%0.862.1913
20Angers2122171847-299.5%9.5%81.0%0.862.248

Mobile ViewAdvertise