WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 1

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
Empty data
No Data Available
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)37258485364967.6%21.6%10.8%2.300.9783
2Monaco37208963382554.1%21.6%24.3%1.701.0368
3Marseille37208959382154.1%21.6%24.3%1.591.0368
4Rennes372051280384254.1%13.5%32.4%2.161.0365
5Strasbourg371712860392145.9%32.4%21.6%1.621.0563
6Nice371971149341551.4%18.9%29.7%1.320.9263
7Lens3717101060461445.9%27.0%27.0%1.621.2461
8Lyon3716111064501443.2%29.7%27.0%1.731.3558
9Nantes37159135447740.5%24.3%35.1%1.461.2754
10Lille371412114646037.8%32.4%29.7%1.241.2454
11Stade Brestois37139154753-635.1%24.3%40.5%1.271.4348
12Reims371113134141029.7%35.1%35.1%1.111.1146
13Montpellier37127184959-1032.4%18.9%48.6%1.321.5943
14Angers37911174255-1324.3%29.7%45.9%1.141.4938
15Troyes37910183652-1624.3%27.0%48.6%0.971.4137
16Clermont3799193767-3024.3%24.3%51.4%1.001.8136
17Lorient37811183462-2821.6%29.7%48.6%0.921.6835
18Metz37613183564-2916.2%35.1%48.6%0.951.7331
19Saint Etienne37710204176-3518.9%27.0%54.1%1.112.0531
20Bordeaux37513194889-4113.5%35.1%51.4%1.302.4128

Mobile ViewAdvertise