WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Premier League

English Premier League

No. 22

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
22
05-02 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
22
04-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
22
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 3
22
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
22
04-02 15.00
Wolves[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
22
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
22
04-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
03-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
12-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Arsenal20162245172880.0%10.0%10.0%2.250.8550
2Manchester City20143353203370.0%15.0%15.0%2.651.0045
3Manchester United2113353426861.9%14.3%23.8%1.621.2442
4Newcastle United211010134122247.6%47.6%4.8%1.620.5740
5Tottenham Hotspur2111374031952.4%14.3%33.3%1.901.4836
6Brighton Hove Albion20104638271150.0%20.0%30.0%1.901.3534
7Brentford218943528738.1%42.9%19.0%1.671.3333
8Fulham229583230240.9%22.7%36.4%1.451.3632
9Chelsea218672221138.1%28.6%33.3%1.051.0030
10Liverpool208573428640.0%25.0%35.0%1.701.4029
11Aston Villa218492531-638.1%19.0%42.9%1.191.4828
12Crystal Palace216691929-1028.6%28.6%42.9%0.901.3824
13Leicester City2163123237-528.6%14.3%57.1%1.521.7621
14Nottingham Forest205691635-1925.0%30.0%45.0%0.801.7521
15Wolves2155111530-1523.8%23.8%52.4%0.711.4320
16West Ham United2154121826-823.8%19.0%57.1%0.861.2419
17Leeds United194692633-721.1%31.6%47.4%1.371.7418
18Everton2146111628-1219.0%28.6%52.4%0.761.3318
19Bournemouth AFC2145121943-2419.0%23.8%57.1%0.902.0517
20Southampton2143141738-2119.0%14.3%66.7%0.811.8115

Mobile ViewAdvertise