WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 30

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
30
06-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
30
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
30
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
04-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
03-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
06-04 19.00
[2]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
30
06-04 18.45
[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
06-04 18.45
[1]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
05-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
30
05-04 18.45
[24]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Burnley28188255262964.3%28.6%7.1%1.960.9362
2Sheffield United28176548242460.7%21.4%17.9%1.710.8657
3Middlesbrough29136104435944.8%20.7%34.5%1.521.2145
4Luton Town2812973629742.9%32.1%25.0%1.291.0445
5West Bromwich(WBA)2912893930941.4%27.6%31.0%1.341.0344
6Watford2912893431341.4%27.6%31.0%1.171.0744
7Blackburn Rovers28141133135-450.0%3.6%46.4%1.111.2543
8Norwich City28126104031942.9%21.4%35.7%1.431.1142
9Millwall2712693327644.4%22.2%33.3%1.221.0042
10Sunderland A.F.C2811894132939.3%28.6%32.1%1.461.1441
11Preston North End28117102631-539.3%25.0%35.7%0.931.1140
12Swansea City2810994038235.7%32.1%32.1%1.431.3639
13Queens Park Rangers (QPR)29108113137-634.5%27.6%37.9%1.071.2838
14Hull City29107123644-834.5%24.1%41.4%1.241.5237
15Reading28114133142-1139.3%14.3%46.4%1.111.5037
16Bristol City2889113738-128.6%32.1%39.3%1.321.3633
17Coventry City29108113132-134.5%27.6%37.9%1.071.1033
18Stoke City2896133337-432.1%21.4%46.4%1.181.3233
19Birmingham City2888123035-528.6%28.6%42.9%1.071.2532
20Rotherham United28710113340-725.0%35.7%39.3%1.181.4331
21Cardiff City2978142132-1124.1%27.6%48.3%0.721.1029
22Huddersfield Town2775152535-1025.9%18.5%55.6%0.931.3026
23Blackpool2768132840-1222.2%29.6%48.1%1.041.4826
24Wigan Athletic2867152749-2221.4%25.0%53.6%0.961.7522

Mobile ViewAdvertise