WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 24

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
24
05-02 18.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
05-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
05-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
05-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
04-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
24
04-02 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
24
04-02 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
24
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
03-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Racing Genk23192257203782.6%8.7%8.7%2.480.8759
2Saint Gilloise23164346242269.6%17.4%13.0%2.001.0452
3Royal Antwerp23144542231960.9%17.4%21.7%1.831.0046
4Club Brugge23117542291347.8%30.4%21.7%1.831.2640
5KAA Gent23115739241547.8%21.7%30.4%1.701.0438
6Standard Liege2411583830845.8%20.8%33.3%1.581.2538
7Westerlo2410594540541.7%20.8%37.5%1.881.6735
8Sint-Truidense249872525037.5%33.3%29.2%1.041.0435
9Cercle Brugge249783333037.5%29.2%33.3%1.381.3834
10Anderlecht2494113332137.5%16.7%45.8%1.381.3331
11Oud Heverlee248793836233.3%29.2%37.5%1.581.5031
12Charleroi2283112835-736.4%13.6%50.0%1.271.5927
13Mechelen2274113040-1031.8%18.2%50.0%1.361.8225
14KAS Eupen2464143048-1825.0%16.7%58.3%1.252.0022
15Kortrijk2464142645-1925.0%16.7%58.3%1.081.8822
16Zulte-Waregem2355133048-1821.7%21.7%56.5%1.302.0920
17Seraing United2453162345-2220.8%12.5%66.7%0.961.8818
18Oostende2453162553-2820.8%12.5%66.7%1.042.2118

Mobile ViewAdvertise