WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
Other Leagues
Search
Time
Teams
1
2
3
4
OT
HT
FT
1x2
Handicap
Over/Under

New Zealand National Basketball League

07:30 AM
Section Four
Taranaki Mountainairs
Southland Sharks
22
18
24
20
25
29
24
16
-
-
46 / 49
38 / 45
95
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

08:00 AM
Section Four
Keilor Thunder Women
Dandenong Rangers Women
30
20
13
20
23
15
7
4
-
-
43 / 30
40 / 19
73
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00 AM
Section Four
Ballarat Miners Women
Melbourne Tigers Women
28
22
8
12
19
18
20
10
-
-
36 / 39
34 / 28
75
62
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00 AM
Section Four
Eltham Wildcats Women
Waverley Falcons Women
14
23
23
19
13
25
10
8
-
-
37 / 23
42 / 33
60
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

08:00 AM
Section Four
Cairns Dolphins Women
Darwin Salties Women''s
16
10
26
21
20
25
2
4
-
-
42 / 22
31 / 29
64
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

South East Asia Men's Basketball Games

08:00 AM
Section Four
Singapore
Thailand
10
24
10
24
22
18
4
10
-
-
20 / 26
48 / 28
46
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

08:05 AM
Section Three
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shimane Susanoo Magic
21
34
16
14
7
9
-
-
-
-
37 / 7
48 / 9
44
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

08:30 AM
Section Three
Launceston Tornadoes Women
Ringwood Hawks Women
22
35
19
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
41 / 0
55 / 0
41
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 Center

08:30 AM
Section Three
Norwood Flames Women
Eastern Mavericks Women
24
17
16
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
40 / 0
31 / 0
40
31
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

08:15 AM
Section Two
Logan Thunder Women
USC Rip City Womens
35
18
12
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
47 / 0
36 / 0
47
36
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

09:00 AM
Section Two
Albury Wodonga
Norths Bears
20
26
4
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
24 / 0
28 / 0
24
28
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 Center

09:00 AM
Section Two
Southern Tigers Women
South Adelaide Panthers Women
21
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21 / 0
23 / 0
21
23
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00 AM
Section Two
Woodville Warriors Women
West Adelaide Bearcats Women
12
24
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 / 0
26 / 0
12
26
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

09:00 AM
Section One Over
Sutherland Sharks
Maitland Mustangs
17
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 / 0
23 / 0
17
23
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

09:00 AM
Section One
East Perth Eagles Women
South West Slammers Women
25
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25 / 0
13 / 0
25
13
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00 AM
Section One
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
Warwick Senators Women
12
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 / 0
22 / 0
12
22
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 East

09:00 AM
Section One
Canberra Nationals Women
Central Coast Crusaders Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:00 AM
Section One
Sandringham Sabres
Nunawading Spectres
22
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 / 0
17 / 0
22
17
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:00 AM
Section One
Northside Wizards
Gold Coast Sea Hawk
18
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 / 0
23 / 0
18
23
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 Center

09:00 AM
Section One
Sturt Sabres Women
Central Districts Lions Women
19
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19 / 0
19 / 0
19
19
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

09:00 AM
Section One
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
Warwick Senators
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China Taipei P League

09:00 AM
Section One
Fubon Braves
Hsinchu Lioneers
16
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 / 0
20 / 0
16
20
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V League

09:00 AM
Section One
Chelsea Seagull
Blackburn Vikings
11
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 / 0
15 / 0
11
15
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

09:00 AM
Section One
Nkumba Marines
Rezlife Saints
12
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 / 0
12 / 0
12
12
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

09:30 AM
Section One
Illawarra Hawks
Newcastle Hunter
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

09:30 AM
Section One
Goldfields Giants Women
Joondalup Resort Wolf Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:30 AM
Section One
Red City Roar
Brisbane Spartans
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:30 AM
Section One
Frankston
Casey Cavaliers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:30 AM
Section One
NW Tasmania Thunder
Ringwood Hawks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:30 AM
Section One
South West Metro Pirates
Gold Coast Rollers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:30 AM
Section One
Knox Raiders
Kilsyth Cobras
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:30 AM
Section One
Rockhampton Rocket
Brisbane Capitals
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:30 AM
Section One
Bendigo Braves
Diamond Valley Eagles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

10:00 AM
Perry Lake Eagle Women
Perth Redbacks Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:00 AM
Rockingham Flames Women
Cockburn Cougars Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

10:00 AM
Cairns Marlins
Darwin Salties
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

10:00 AM
Keilor Thunder
Dandenong Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

10:00 AM
Logan Thunder
USC Rip City
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

10:00 AM
Ballarat Miners
Melbourne Tigers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:00 AM
Eltham Wildcats
Waverley Falcons
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball at the Southeast Asian Games

10:00 AM
Malaysia Women
Vietnam Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Belarusian Premier League

10:00 AM
Grodno
Rubon
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

10:00 AM
Euro Nickel
Feniks 2010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V Women's League

10:00 AM
Pakenham Women
Southern Peninsula Shark Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V League

10:00 AM
Sunbury Jets
Wyndham Basketball
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:00 AM
Camberwell Dragons
Western Port
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 Center

10:15 AM
Norwood Flames
Eastern Mavericks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V Women's League

10:30 AM
Wyndham Basketball Women
Bulleen Boomers Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 Center

10:45 AM
Woodville Warriors
West Adelaide Bearcats
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:45 AM
Southern China tiger
South Adelaide Panthers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:45 AM
Sturt Sabres
Central Districts Lions
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:45 AM
North Adelaide Rockets
BA CoE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

11:00 AM
Geraldton Buccaneers
Mandulah Magic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
11:00 AM
East Perth Eagles
South West Slammers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

11:00 AM
Livingstone
Entebbe Archers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russia VTB United League

11:30 AM
Unics Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

11:30 AM
Goldfields Giants
Joondalup Wolves
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 PM
Rockingham Flames
Coburn Cougar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 PM
Perry Lake Eagle
Perth Redbacks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

South East Asia Men's Basketball Games

12:00 PM
Vietnam
Indonesia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Algeria Super Division

12:00 PM
CSMBB Ouargla
ASS Oum Bouaghi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

12:00 PM
UMUFlames
Charging Rhinos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Africa Basketball Quaifiers

12:30 PM
Atletico Petroleos de Luanda
AS De Sale
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

01:00 PM
KK Kozuv
FMP Akademija
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

01:00 PM
Miracle Eagles
Knight Riders
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

EBBL Cuo

01:00 PM
Bossan Izmir
Besk Bolu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

EuroLeague

02:00 PM
FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Olympiacos Piraeus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lebanon Federation Libanaise De Basketball

02:00 PM
Dynamo Lebanon
Al Riyadhi Beirut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Brazil Liga Feminina de Basquete

02:00 PM
Vera Cruz Campinas Women
LSB Rio de Janeiro Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Nacional 2A

02:00 PM
FC Porto B
CD Povoa B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Algeria Super Division

02:00 PM
USM Alger
US Severt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Georgia Primera Basketball Division

02:00 PM
Torpedo Kutaisi
Batumi-RSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol

02:00 PM
Lisboa e Benfica
UD Oliveirense
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A2 Basket League

02:00 PM
Agriniou
APS Filippos Veroias
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
AO Triton
GS Harilaos Trikoupis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
AE Psyhiko Athens
Eleftheroupoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

North Macedonia 2nd League

02:00 PM
Shkupi
Vardar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos krepsinio lyga

02:20 PM
Lietkabelis
Zalgiris
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

03:00 PM
KK TFT Skopje
Gostivar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Pelister
KK Torus Skopje
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A

03:00 PM
Albacomp Fehervar
Soproni KC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

03:00 PM
Istanbul BSB
Tek Hedef Izmir
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Polska Liga Koszykówki

03:30 PM
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Anwil Wloclawek
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Swiss Basketball League

03:30 PM
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
Union Neuchatel Basket
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

03:59 PM
KK Angels
MZT Skopje B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
KK Kumanovo
Fersped Rabotnicki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A

03:59 PM
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Czech National Basketball League

03:59 PM
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
Basketbol Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austria Basketball Zweite Liga

03:59 PM
Jennersdorf
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serie A2 Basket

03:59 PM
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Ravenna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
Legea Scafati
Assigeco Piacenza
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Poland 1st Division

04:00 PM
Gornik Walbrzych
PTG Sokol Lancut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

FIBA Basketball Africa League

04:00 PM
REG
FAP Yaounde
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

North Macedonia 2nd League

04:30 PM
Kk Cair 2030
Strumica
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

12:00 AM
End
Boca Juniors
Quimsa
12
18
22
18
23
16
22
25
-
-
34 / 45
36 / 41
79
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Baloncesto Superior Nacional

12:00 AM
End
Vaqueros de Bayamón
Santurce Crabbers
20
26
20
26
23
19
25
17
13
10
40 / 61
52 / 46
101
98
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Ponce
San German
21
20
18
23
24
22
24
19
-
-
39 / 48
43 / 41
87
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Indios de Mayaguez
Humacao
26
23
14
15
22
17
23
16
-
-
40 / 45
38 / 33
85
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Mexicana de Baloncesto Profesional Femenil

12:00 AM
End
Libertadoras Women
Panteras Women
21
20
18
21
24
16
21
21
-
-
39 / 45
41 / 37
84
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Liga B

12:00 AM
End
Centro Bancario Gualeguay
San Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
23
9
9
13
16
11
14
19
-
-
32 / 30
22 / 30
62
52
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Asociacion Mitre
Atletico Montmartre
14
16
29
22
15
19
29
21
-
-
43 / 44
38 / 40
87
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Sport Club Canadense
21
17
30
16
25
18
25
15
-
-
51 / 50
33 / 33
101
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Club de Regatas Resistencia
Regatas Concepcion del Ur
10
13
13
18
26
20
26
23
-
-
23 / 52
31 / 43
75
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uruguay Basketball League

12:15 AM
End
Alletico Aguada
Penarol Uruguay
17
21
12
24
25
24
32
22
-
-
29 / 57
45 / 46
86
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Liga B

12:30 AM
End
El Ceibo
Provincial de Rosario
19
12
9
21
24
18
20
21
9
12
28 / 53
33 / 51
81
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:30 AM
End
Santa Paula de Galvez
Belgrano San Nicolas
24
20
25
25
25
27
34
22
-
-
49 / 59
45 / 49
108
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

01:00 AM
End
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
25
32
33
40
25
13
43
32
-
-
58 / 68
72 / 45
126
117
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Guatemala LMM

01:00 AM
End
Halcones Rojos
Coeindeguasa
18
26
16
12
21
17
40
5
-
-
34 / 61
38 / 22
95
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Basketball Association

02:00 AM
End
Seattle Storm
Los Angeles Sparks
29
16
22
25
16
17
16
22
-
-
51 / 32
41 / 39
83
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball at the Southeast Asian Games

02:00 AM
End
Philippines Women
Singapore Women
18
6
22
15
28
16
20
24
-
-
40 / 48
21 / 40
88
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mexico CIBACOPA

02:05 AM
End
Monjitas
Astros de Jalisco
21
24
29
22
21
20
26
18
-
-
50 / 47
46 / 38
97
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 AM
End
Venados de Mazatlan
Zonkeys de Tijuana
23
19
23
30
17
22
15
25
-
-
46 / 32
49 / 47
78
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:15 AM
End
Ostioneros de Guaymas
Pioneros de Los Mochis
25
31
24
25
22
27
30
25
-
-
49 / 52
56 / 52
101
108
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:15 AM
End
Hermosillo
Obregon
27
12
12
19
22
14
19
20
-
-
39 / 41
31 / 34
80
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 East

04:00 AM
End
Manly Warringah Sea Eagle Women
Hills Hornets Women
26
15
18
8
24
14
24
3
-
-
44 / 48
23 / 17
92
40
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

South East Asia Men's Basketball Games

04:00 AM
End
Philippines
Malaysia
19
10
20
12
29
11
19
11
-
-
39 / 48
22 / 22
87
44
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

New Zealand National Basketball League

05:30 AM
End
Nelson Giants
Canterbury Rams
27
17
18
24
20
25
20
11
-
-
45 / 40
41 / 36
85
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

06:00 AM
End
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Hills Hornets
12
25
19
29
26
17
31
25
-
-
31 / 57
54 / 42
88
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:00 AM
End
Bankstown Bruin
Inner West Bulls
12
16
19
15
21
31
12
20
-
-
31 / 33
31 / 51
64
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball at the Southeast Asian Games

06:00 AM
End
Thailand Women
Indonesia Women
28
19
18
19
13
18
5
20
-
-
46 / 18
38 / 38
64
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B2 League

06:00 AM
End
F Eagles Nagoya
Sendai 89
19
22
15
14
17
12
13
21
-
-
34 / 30
36 / 33
64
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

06:05 AM
End
Toshiba Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya Brex
17
23
13
22
22
16
18
22
-
-
30 / 40
45 / 38
70
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

07:00 AM
End
Canberra Gunners
Central Coast Crusaders
27
20
31
15
28
16
24
23
-
-
58 / 52
35 / 39
110
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

07:00 AM
End
Sandringham Sabres Women
Nunawading Spectres Women
20
24
20
20
10
24
17
32
-
-
40 / 27
44 / 56
67
100
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 East

07:00 AM
End
Sutherland Sharks Women
Maitland Mustangs Women
24
14
22
12
22
12
14
17
-
-
46 / 36
26 / 29
82
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:00 AM
End
Albury Wodonga Women
Norths Bears Women
16
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 / 0
8 / 0
16
8
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Women's NBL

07:00 AM
End
JT Lady Jaguars Women
Lady Jills Women
15
9
10
14
31
9
14
11
-
-
25 / 45
23 / 20
70
43
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V Women's League

07:00 AM
End
Chelsea Gulls Women
Sunbury Jets Women
23
10
13
26
15
21
10
24
-
-
36 / 25
36 / 45
61
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

07:30 AM
End
Bendigo Spirit Women
Diamond Valley Eagle Women
20
19
23
10
28
20
20
6
-
-
43 / 48
29 / 26
91
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:30 AM
End
Knox Raiders Women
Kilsyth Cobras Women
20
11
20
12
15
14
12
16
-
-
40 / 27
23 / 30
67
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

07:30 AM
End
Southwest New City Pirate W
Gold Coast Rollers Women
10
26
15
28
30
19
18
13
-
-
25 / 48
54 / 32
73
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:30 AM
End
Red City Roar Women
Brisbane Spartans Women
18
34
16
32
18
23
24
15
-
-
34 / 42
66 / 38
76
104
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia NBL1 Women

07:30 AM
End
Illawarra Hawks Waratah (w)
Newcastle Hunters Women
24
18
23
24
23
18
17
18
-
-
47 / 40
42 / 36
87
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Guatemala LMM

02:30 AM
T B D
Villa Nueva Youth
VNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B2 League

04:00 AM
T B D
Takamatsu Five Arrows
Kumamoto Volters
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

07:00 AM
T B D
Northside Wizards Women
Gold Coast Sea Hawk Women
34
21
18
14
10
11
-
-
-
-
52 / 10
35 / 11
62
46
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

07:30 AM
T B D
Frankston Blues Women
Casey Cavaliers Woman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

07:30 AM
T B D
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
Brisbane Capitals Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Española de Baloncesto

03:59 PM
T B D
Melilla Baloncesto
Ciutat i Provincia Lleida
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mobile ViewAdvertise